Akce

DATUMMÍSTOVYSTOUPENÍKDO PŘIJEDE?
1.6.KbelyDell Arte, Pohádkový jukebox, Škola žonglováníJay
1.6.Kutná horaDrak, Jiří a věž, Žonglérská omeleta, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníEliška, Scott, Jeníček
1.6.Stráž nad NežárkouThe Cube, Romeo a Julie,Vítek, Lukin, Malina
8.6.NevřeňThe Cube, FangleJay, Tom
12.6.České BudějoviceKejkleJeníček
13.6.Počátky – domov pro senioryRomeo a JulieVítek, Lukin, Malina
15.6.JavorníkRomeo a Julie, Kejklířská romance, The Cube, Škola žonglováníVítek, Lukin, Malina
15.6.VelešínPohádkový jukebox, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníJay
20.6.ObřístvíZávěsná akrobacieLukin, Malina
22.6.DačiceBrémští cirkusanti, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníJeníček
22.6.JeseniceFangle, On Quijote, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníJay, Tom, Káťa
22.6.ZbudovMěsiční princezna, The Cube, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníEliška, Markéta, Scott
23.6.NepomukOn Quijote, Pohádkový jukebox II, Žonglérská omeleta, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníJay, Káťa
28.6.SemilyDrak, Jiří a věž, The CubeEliška, Scott, Kuba
28.6.PrachaticeKejkle, The CubeTom
29.6.SemilyDell Arte, Škola žonglováníEliška, Scott, Kuba
4.7.Třeboň – buskingRomeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
5.7.J.Hradec – buskingRomeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
5.7.Třeboň – charitaRomeo a Julie, The Bohemian BusketeersVítek, Lukin, Malina, Vojta, Havlín
6.7.DubáRomeo a Julie, Kejklířská romance, Návraty, The Cube, Škola žonglováníVítek, Lukin, Malina
6.7.PříbramMěsíční princezna, Fangle, Drak, Jiří a věž, The Cube, Škola žonglováníEliška, Markéta, Scott, Jay, Tom
7.7.PříbramPohádkový jukebox, Fangle, Škola žonglováníJay, Tom
9.7.J.Hradec – buskingFangle, The Skip, The Bohemian BusketeersJay, Jeníček, Vítek, Lukin, Vojta, Havlín
10.7.Kamenice nad LipouFangle, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníJay, Jeníček
11.7. – 14.7. Kamenice nad LipouDell Arte, Škola žonglováníEliška
11.7.Třeboň – buskingRomeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
13.7.MělníkThe Bohemian Busketeers, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníVítek, Lukin, Vojta, Havlín, Jay, Jeníček, Malina
13.7. – 14.7.Staré HradyKejkleTom
14.7.České BudějovicePohádkový Jukebox, Fangle, Žonglérská omeleta, Dell ArteJay, Jeníček
18.7.Třeboň – buskingMěsíční princezna, Drak, Jiří a věžEliška, Markéta, Scott
19.7.J.Hradec – buskingMěsíční princezna, Drak, Jiří a věžEliška, Markéta, Scott
20.7.PříbramOn Quijote, Brémští cirkusanti, Pohádkový jukebox, Škola žonglováníKáťa, Jay, Tom
20.7.TřeboňKejklířská romance, Škola žonglováníVítek, Malina
20.7.KrálíkyKejkle, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníJeníček
24.7.J.Hradec – buskingRomeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
24.7.Staré HradyKejkleTom
25.7.Třeboň – buskingRomeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
27.7.Staré HradyKejkleTom
27.7.ČechticeDrak, Jiří a věž, Fangle, Pohádkový jukebox, Dell Arte, Škola žonglování, The SkipEliška, Scott, Jeníček, Jay
28.7.Staré HradyKejkleTom
31.7.Staré HradyKejkleJay
1.8.Třeboň – buskingRomeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
3.8.Staré HradyKejkleTom
3.8.Vysoká nad JizerouOn Quijote, Dell Arte, The CubeJay, Kačka
3.8. – 4.8.FreisenRomeo a JulieVítek, Lukin, Malina
4.8.J.Hradec – buskingMěsíční princezna, The CubeEliška, Markéta, Scott
8.8.Třeboň – buskingRomeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
9.8.J.Hradec – buskingRomeo a Julie, RakijaVítek, Lukin, Malina
10.8.LounyPohádkový jukebox, Měsíční princezna, Dell Arte, The Elements – walk-actEliška, Markéta, Scott, Jay
13.8.J.Hradec – buskingMěsíční princezna, The CubeEliška, Markéta, Scott
15.8.
Třeboň – busking
Romeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
22.8.Třeboň – buskingRomeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
23.8.J.Hradec – buskingThe Skip, On Quijote, Romeo a JulieJay, Jeníček, Kačka
24.8.Staré HradyKejkleTom
24.8.Žihle – Cirkusová sobotaThe Skip, Poe, Pohádkový jukebox, Škola žonglováníJay, Jeníček, Kačka, Štěpán
24.8. – 25.8.ManderscheidKejklířská romance, The CubeVítek, Malina
28.8.J.Hradec – buskingKejklířská romance, The Cube, Romeo a JulieVítek, Lukin, Malina
29.8.Třeboň – buskingRomeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
30.8.České BudějoviceRomeo a Julie, On Quijote, Dell Arte, The CubeJay, Jeníček, Kačka,
31.8.CebivThe Cube, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníEliška, Scott
1.9.RousínovDrak, Jiří a věž, Žonglérská omeleta, Dell Arte, Škola žonglováníEliška, Scott, Jeníček
6.9. – 8.9.Hayner BurgfestFangle, The CubeVítek, Lukin
8.9.Horní PočerniceOn Quijote, Dell ArteJay, Kačka
14.9.Písečná u JeseníkuThe Elements – walk-act, Romeo a Julie, The CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
21.9.SlavoniceThe Bohemian Busketeers, Romeo a Julie, The Cube, Škola žonglováníVítek, Lukin, Vojta, Havlín, Malina
21.9.VidovDrak, Jiří a věž, Žonglérská omeleta, Dell Arte, Škola žonglování, The CubeEliška, Scott, Jeníček
28.9.Planá nad LužnicíThe CubeVítek, Lukin, Malina
11.10. – 13.10.MeersburgFangle, Kejklířská romance, The Cube, Dell ArteVítek, Lukin, Malina
Přesunout se na začátek